This is only a visual schedule of our classes. For a live schedule, and to enroll in one of these classes, please click below. 

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09:00 am Tumbling
Beginner (Girls)
09:30 am - 10:25 am
Ages 5-7
Arthur Valderde


Pre-School
Cubs
09:30 am - 10:25 am
Ages 3-4
Michael Hassey


Tumbling
Beginner (Girls)
10:30 am - 11:25 am
Ages 8-10
Arthur Valderde


Pre-School
Super Cubs
10:30 am - 11:25 am
Ages 4-5
Michael Hassey


Tumbling
Beginner (Girls)
11:30 am - 12:25 pm
Ages 5-7
Michael Hassey


Tumbling
Intermediate (Girls)
11:30 am - 12:25 pm
Ages 8-10
Arthur Valderde


Pre-School
Cubs
11:30 am - 12:25 pm
Ages 3-4
Connie Kickirillo


Tumbling
Advanced (Girls)
12:30 pm - 01:25 pm
Ages 8-10
Arthur Valderde
10:00 am
11:00 am Circus Arts
Contortion
11:30 am - 12:25 pm
Ages 5+
Arthur Valderde
12:00 pm
01:00 pm
02:00 pm
03:00 pm Tumbling
Beginner (Girls)
03:30 pm - 04:25 pm
Ages 5-7
Lauren Smith


Pre-School
Cubs
03:30 pm - 04:25 pm
Ages 3-4
Michael Hassey


Tumbling
Beginner (Co-Ed)
04:30 pm - 05:25 pm
Ages 5-7
Kalee Nichols


Acrobatics
Acro & Tumbling
04:30 pm - 06:25 pm
Ages 5+
Michael Hassey


Tumbling
Beginner (Girls)
05:30 pm - 06:25 pm
Ages 8-10
Kathleen “Kitty” Davis


Tumbling
Intermediate (Girls)
05:30 pm - 06:25 pm
Ages 8-10
Kalee Nichols


Tumbling
Beginner (Girls)
06:30 pm - 07:25 pm
Ages 5-7
Kathleen “Kitty” Davis


Tumbling
Beginner (Co-Ed)
06:30 pm - 07:25 pm
Ages 11-16
Lauren Smith


Tumbling
Intermediate (Co-Ed)
06:30 pm - 07:55 pm
Ages 11-16
Michael Hassey
Tumbling
Beginner (Girls)
03:30 pm - 04:25 pm
Ages 8-10
Kalee Nichols


Tumbling
Beginner (Girls)
03:30 pm - 04:25 pm
Ages 5-7
Arthur Valderde


Pre-School
Cubs
03:30 pm - 04:25 pm
Ages 3-4
Michael Hassey


Tumbling
Intermediate (Co-Ed)
04:30 pm - 05:25 pm
Ages 8-10
Michael Hassey


Pre-School
Cubs
04:30 pm - 05:25 pm
Ages 3-4
Kalee Nichols


Tumbling
Beginner (Co-Ed)
05:30 pm - 06:25 pm
Ages 5-7
Kathleen “Kitty” Davis


Tumbling
Intermediate (Girls)
05:30 pm - 06:25 pm
Ages 8-10
Michael Hassey


Pre-School
Super Cubs
05:30 pm - 06:25 pm
Ages 4-5
Kalee Nichols


Tumbling
Beginner (Girls)
06:30 pm - 07:25 pm
Ages 8-10
Kathleen “Kitty” Davis


Tumbling
Intermediate (Co-Ed)
06:30 pm - 07:55 pm
Ages 11-16
Lauren Smith


Tumbling
Advanced (Co-Ed)
06:30 pm - 07:55 pm
Ages 8-10
Michael Hassey
Tumbling
Beginner (Girls)
03:30 pm - 04:25 pm
Ages 5-7
Lauren Smith


Tumbling
Beginner (Co-Ed)
03:30 pm - 04:25 pm
Ages 8-10
Arthur Valderde


Pre-School
Super Cubs
03:30 pm - 04:25 pm
Ages 4-5
Michael Hassey


Tumbling
Intermediate (Girls)
04:30 pm - 05:25 pm
Ages 8-10
Connie Kickirillo


Pre-School
Cubs
04:30 pm - 05:25 pm
Ages 3-4
Lauren Smith


Acrobatics
Acro & Tumbling
04:30 pm - 06:25 pm
Ages 5+
Michael Hassey, Kalee Nichols


Tumbling
Beginner (Girls)
05:30 pm - 06:25 pm
Ages 5-7
Kathleen “Kitty” Davis


Pre-School
Super Cubs
05:30 pm - 06:25 pm
Ages 4-5
Lauren Smith


Tumbling
Beginner (Co-Ed)
06:30 pm - 07:25 pm
Ages 11-16
Kathleen “Kitty” Davis


Tumbling
Beginner (Girls)
06:30 pm - 07:25 pm
Ages 8-10
Lauren Smith


Tumbling
Advanced (Co-Ed)
06:30 pm - 07:55 pm
Ages 11-16
Michael Hassey
Tumbling
Beginner (Girls)
03:30 pm - 04:25 pm
Ages 5-7
Kalee Nichols


Pre-School
Cubs
03:30 pm - 04:25 pm
Ages 3-4
Michael Hassey


Tumbling
Beginner (Girls)
04:30 pm - 05:25 pm
Ages 8-10
Lauren Smith


Pre-School
Cubs
04:30 pm - 05:25 pm
Ages 3-4
Kalee Nichols


Acrobatics
Acro & Tumbling
04:30 pm - 06:25 pm
Ages 5+
Michael Hassey


Tumbling
Intermediate (Girls)
05:30 pm - 06:25 pm
Ages 8-10
Kathleen “Kitty” Davis


Pre-School
Super Cubs
05:30 pm - 06:25 pm
Ages 4-5
Lauren Smith


Tumbling
Beginner (Girls)
06:30 pm - 07:25 pm
Ages 8-10
Lauren Smith


Tumbling
Beginner (Co-Ed)
06:30 pm - 07:55 pm
Ages 11-16
Kathleen “Kitty” Davis


Tumbling
Intermediate (Co-Ed)
06:30 pm - 07:55 pm
Ages 11-16
Michael Hassey
04:00 pm Circus Arts
General Circus
04:30 pm - 05:25 pm
Ages 5+
Arthur Valderde


Acrobatics
Acro & Tumbling
05:30 pm - 07:25 pm
Ages 5+
Michael Hassey
05:00 pm
06:00 pm
07:00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
11:00 am Circus Arts
Contortion
11:30 am - 12:25 pm
Ages 5+
Arthur Valderde
12:00 pm
01:00 pm
02:00 pm
03:00 pm
04:00 pm Circus Arts
General Circus
04:30 pm - 05:25 pm
Ages 5+
Arthur Valderde
05:00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Friday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
04:00 pm Acrobatics
Acro & Tumbling
04:30 pm - 06:25 pm
Ages 5+
Michael Hassey
Acrobatics
Acro & Tumbling
04:30 pm - 06:25 pm
Ages 5+
Michael Hassey, Kalee Nichols
Acrobatics
Acro & Tumbling
04:30 pm - 06:25 pm
Ages 5+
Michael Hassey
05:00 pm Acrobatics
Acro & Tumbling
05:30 pm - 07:25 pm
Ages 5+
Michael Hassey
06:00 pm
07:00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09:00 am Tumbling
Beginner (Girls)
09:30 am - 10:25 am
Ages 5-7
Arthur Valderde


Tumbling
Beginner (Girls)
10:30 am - 11:25 am
Ages 8-10
Arthur Valderde


Tumbling
Beginner (Girls)
11:30 am - 12:25 pm
Ages 5-7
Michael Hassey


Tumbling
Intermediate (Girls)
11:30 am - 12:25 pm
Ages 8-10
Arthur Valderde


Tumbling
Advanced (Girls)
12:30 pm - 01:25 pm
Ages 8-10
Arthur Valderde
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
01:00 pm
02:00 pm
03:00 pm Tumbling
Beginner (Girls)
03:30 pm - 04:25 pm
Ages 5-7
Lauren Smith


Tumbling
Beginner (Co-Ed)
04:30 pm - 05:25 pm
Ages 5-7
Kalee Nichols


Tumbling
Beginner (Girls)
05:30 pm - 06:25 pm
Ages 8-10
Kathleen “Kitty” Davis


Tumbling
Intermediate (Girls)
05:30 pm - 06:25 pm
Ages 8-10
Kalee Nichols


Tumbling
Beginner (Girls)
06:30 pm - 07:25 pm
Ages 5-7
Kathleen “Kitty” Davis


Tumbling
Beginner (Co-Ed)
06:30 pm - 07:25 pm
Ages 11-16
Lauren Smith


Tumbling
Intermediate (Co-Ed)
06:30 pm - 07:55 pm
Ages 11-16
Michael Hassey
Tumbling
Beginner (Girls)
03:30 pm - 04:25 pm
Ages 8-10
Kalee Nichols


Tumbling
Beginner (Girls)
03:30 pm - 04:25 pm
Ages 5-7
Arthur Valderde


Tumbling
Intermediate (Co-Ed)
04:30 pm - 05:25 pm
Ages 8-10
Michael Hassey


Tumbling
Beginner (Co-Ed)
05:30 pm - 06:25 pm
Ages 5-7
Kathleen “Kitty” Davis


Tumbling
Intermediate (Girls)
05:30 pm - 06:25 pm
Ages 8-10
Michael Hassey


Tumbling
Beginner (Girls)
06:30 pm - 07:25 pm
Ages 8-10
Kathleen “Kitty” Davis


Tumbling
Intermediate (Co-Ed)
06:30 pm - 07:55 pm
Ages 11-16
Lauren Smith


Tumbling
Advanced (Co-Ed)
06:30 pm - 07:55 pm
Ages 8-10
Michael Hassey
Tumbling
Beginner (Girls)
03:30 pm - 04:25 pm
Ages 5-7
Lauren Smith


Tumbling
Beginner (Co-Ed)
03:30 pm - 04:25 pm
Ages 8-10
Arthur Valderde


Tumbling
Intermediate (Girls)
04:30 pm - 05:25 pm
Ages 8-10
Connie Kickirillo


Tumbling
Beginner (Girls)
05:30 pm - 06:25 pm
Ages 5-7
Kathleen “Kitty” Davis


Tumbling
Beginner (Co-Ed)
06:30 pm - 07:25 pm
Ages 11-16
Kathleen “Kitty” Davis


Tumbling
Beginner (Girls)
06:30 pm - 07:25 pm
Ages 8-10
Lauren Smith


Tumbling
Advanced (Co-Ed)
06:30 pm - 07:55 pm
Ages 11-16
Michael Hassey
Tumbling
Beginner (Girls)
03:30 pm - 04:25 pm
Ages 5-7
Kalee Nichols


Tumbling
Beginner (Girls)
04:30 pm - 05:25 pm
Ages 8-10
Lauren Smith


Tumbling
Intermediate (Girls)
05:30 pm - 06:25 pm
Ages 8-10
Kathleen “Kitty” Davis


Tumbling
Beginner (Girls)
06:30 pm - 07:25 pm
Ages 8-10
Lauren Smith


Tumbling
Beginner (Co-Ed)
06:30 pm - 07:55 pm
Ages 11-16
Kathleen “Kitty” Davis


Tumbling
Intermediate (Co-Ed)
06:30 pm - 07:55 pm
Ages 11-16
Michael Hassey
04:00 pm
05:00 pm
06:00 pm
07:00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09:00 am Pre-School
Cubs
09:30 am - 10:25 am
Ages 3-4
Michael Hassey


Pre-School
Super Cubs
10:30 am - 11:25 am
Ages 4-5
Michael Hassey


Pre-School
Cubs
11:30 am - 12:25 pm
Ages 3-4
Connie Kickirillo
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
01:00 pm
02:00 pm
03:00 pm Pre-School
Cubs
03:30 pm - 04:25 pm
Ages 3-4
Michael Hassey
Pre-School
Cubs
03:30 pm - 04:25 pm
Ages 3-4
Michael Hassey


Pre-School
Cubs
04:30 pm - 05:25 pm
Ages 3-4
Kalee Nichols


Pre-School
Super Cubs
05:30 pm - 06:25 pm
Ages 4-5
Kalee Nichols
Pre-School
Super Cubs
03:30 pm - 04:25 pm
Ages 4-5
Michael Hassey


Pre-School
Cubs
04:30 pm - 05:25 pm
Ages 3-4
Lauren Smith


Pre-School
Super Cubs
05:30 pm - 06:25 pm
Ages 4-5
Lauren Smith
Pre-School
Cubs
03:30 pm - 04:25 pm
Ages 3-4
Michael Hassey


Pre-School
Cubs
04:30 pm - 05:25 pm
Ages 3-4
Kalee Nichols


Pre-School
Super Cubs
05:30 pm - 06:25 pm
Ages 4-5
Lauren Smith
04:00 pm
05:00 pm
06:00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Saturday